SUSUNAN KEPUNGURUSAN PONPES

SUSUNAN KEPENGURUSAN 

PONPES RAUDLATUL ULUM 

TAHUN AJARAN 1347-1348H / 2016-2017

Roisul Ma’had

Muhammad Choirul Anam

Wakil                             

Ahmad Parwadi                            

Sekretaris 

1. Imam Sulistiyanto                

2. Adam Syarifudin                        

Bendahara

A. Tohari                                            

Seksi Pendidikan

1. Nur Fathoni                              

2.  . Umar Ade Hidayat

3.  Baitul M                                  

4.  Ahmad Fathul Khoir  

Seksi Keamanan

1.  Syarifudin                              

2.  Shohiburrohman   

3.  Muhammad Saikhudin

Seksi Penerangan

1. Fuad hasan                               

2. Ahmad Mubasyir                

Seksi Pembangunan

1. Achmad Abdul Latif

2. Teguh R.                               

Seksi Perlengkapan

1. Syamsul M.                          

2. Fathurrohman                 

Seksi Koordinasi Santri Dusun

1. M. Saik Zaeni Aziz 

2. Lutfin A                               

3. Harun Nur Rofiq               

Seksi Kebersihan

1. Ismu Afid                              

2. Muhlasin                               

Seksi Kesehatan

1. M. Irfai’ Haniyah               

2. Maimun Huda               

Pansus                         

1

2

3

4

5

Penarik Donatur 1

Penarik Donatur 2

RENCANA MUSTAHIQ PPRU

TAHUN AJARAN 1437-1438 H/ 2016-2017 M

PUTRA /PAGI

Kelas 3                          

1. Gus Saifudin Zuhri   

2. Adam Syarifuddin      

Kelas 4             

1.  Syarifuddin                          

2. M. Saikhudin                       

Kelas 5                  

Ky. Zaenal Mustofa     

Kelas 6               

Agus Imdadul Iqbal         

Alfiyah 1                     

Ky. Umam Wafauridlo

Alfiyah 2                 

Ky. Umam Wafauridlo

Alfiyah 3                                      

Ky. Bahaudin Alyasir          

‘Aliyah                  

Ky. zaenal Mustofa       

PUTRA / MALAM

Kelas 1                             

1. Teguh Raharjo              

2. M. Irfa’i Haniya             

Kelas 2                         

1.  Tohari                               

2. Achmad Abdul Latif 

Kelas 3                         

1.  Ismu Afid                      

2. Fadilah                                 

Kelas 4                             

1. Baitul M.                                  

2. Ahmad Syarif               

3. Umar Ade H.                   

Kelas 5                   

1. Imam St.                             

2. M. Darjuni                         

Kelas 6                        

1. Fuad Hasan                         

2. Syaiful Anwar                   

3.  Shohiburrohman  

Alfiyah 1                        

1. A. Fathul Khoir               

2.  fuad Hasan.                    

PUTRI / PAGI

Alfiyah 1                                              

1. Umar Ade H.                          

2. Shohiburrohman            

Alfiyah 2                                

1. A. Parwadi                         

2. M. Choirul Anam          

Alfiyah 3                  

Ky. Bahaudin Alyasir     

PUTRI / MALAM

Alfiyah 1                                

1. Nurfathoni                          

2. Khanifuddin